Section: 
Toutes

NAMEIDRATING
manouel vonarx14898141500
Chen Chen13359031468
Philip Xu13728691437
Eric Liu12212431406
Nadir Guliyev13774151402
Ilia Batorshyn13783041384
Laith Mulhem13693371380
BiaoBiao Boyong Guo12548351351
Alexander Schatz13755471323
Aayan Memon12066411310
Michel Mourad12921391300
Nicolas Lim11698531267
Jiacong Li12212321248
Vadym Stoilov14034931236
Aiden Lu13742981230
Elber Zhu14307171206
Ting En Ryan Wu13763131195
Leonardo Correa Braga Camara de A Neves14808031176
Jacob Jolicoeur14351841174
Alejandro Lopez13905771154
Yasser Bouras13172511143
Aiden Li14162381128
Sean Tang-Han14173641117
Yu Xuan Chen14545231115
Alex Entong Zhao14404611079
Aarya Patil14813191075
Amy Zhu13775381059
Subaru Ishii12182271033
neil moses14689451033
Triston Li13870231023
Kirk Hu14247991011
edison zhu1468844991
Coralie Giasson1352013977
Hicham El Habboub1488846957
William Saillant1475504955
William Li1324697954
Félix Delage Godard1357413949
Shervin Kadkhodaei Khalafi1277559947
Jasper Xie1370349925
Raul Rondon Mora1470172916
Ruby Li1474233907
Ivan Pugach1119835901
Justin Yang1468934875
Thomas Guillemette1467167873
Jerry Xu1325158853
Leo Auersperg1479453852
Arthur Delcourt1197922849
Khoi Trinh1420413836
LUCAS ZHONG1320636835
Roham Diddee1308115826
Sparsh Gandhi1481837809
Lucia Chen1391141807
Mark Afanasiev1379889802
Brayden Fang1475774800
Rafael Ouellette1471882796
David Xu1483446796
James Luciano1224336781
Luke Yu1480127773
Moussa Erian1422112763
Zeke Horowitz1400141763
Amy Xie1233797759
Walid Reffad1312762758
Jeddy Tchiengang1406902758
Raunak Amit Ramesan1487384745
Curtis Hu1471601735
Justin Zhang1370452734
Eric Gang Zhang1476268727
Srivatsa Rao1480948725
Nicolas Gribble1340638721
Nayal Raza1487441720
William Rubinchuk1376649719
Killian Thompson1317969713
Jacob Li1480116712
Nicolas Paul Iancu1463242670
Nicolas Mougeot Gomes1476584657
Marat Sagadeev1471252656
Ethan Yang1460013653
Maxim Angio-Maltais1448684651
Eric Brosseau1328883646
Dudley Nkolo1357896637
Marcelo Cueva-Rivasplata1408983635
Mehdi Reffad1312773632
Ian Pichtchikov1471803622
Jason Wang1474762618
Luca ceclan1407543616
Rohan Sengupta1390612607
Timothy Liu1489408602
Brendan Xu1423686601
Alex Jeens1469002599
Ostin Liu1381566594
Beowolf Babineau-Mardres1380025579
Maxime Granoux1371183565
Henri Bélanger1475019561
Ryan Diddee1463343561
Abhinav Sankar1489296531
Fangzhe (Kevin) Xu1434003527
Kirill Kulaev1471241514
Vicente Alcides Espitia Huang1482041513
Patrick Luchianic1415935511
Tejas Agrawal1406024495
Aidan Abielmona1487608484
Aidan Homan1489318477
Michael Zhou1489904471
George Li1375852464
Sonia Bian1466818463
Ian Hoa1489972450
Yogi Joshi1489331447
Apollo Quan1487474434
Eliott Debunne-Cote1388272431
Roman Grabowy1487812429
Jenna Luciano1444105421
Cameron Kwan1480105401
OWEN ZHONG1475717401
Susheel Sengupta1408959397
Osher Ahn-Clifford1363487392
Ethan Zou1471836378
Kathy Yang1380071364
Maxim Poirier1489386361
Max Bian1488317353
Quentin Lum1433002344
Joshua Wu1481556332
Kavira Manikandan Reddia Gowder1440674302
Garry Kolodner1489803300
Ali Aliev1489893280
Galia Sénécal1488666213